Artists

Pompam Niti – Show Schedule & Tickets

Pompam Niti (full name Niti Chaichitathorn; Thai: นิติ ชัยชิตาทร) is a GMMTV artist, born on 7 October 1981. Credited in 6 series and films, most recently A Dog and a Plane (2026) and Weirdo-101 (2026).

Follow Pompam Niti’s show dates, on-sale times and venues. See the shows Tao Meo is taking bookings for, and sign up to hear about new ones!

Pompam Niti
Photo: GMMTV

Profile

Full name
Niti Chaichitathorn
Thai name
นิติ ชัยชิตาทร
Nickname
Pompam
Born
Next show
Next on-sale
Vietnam time
Shows on Tao Meo
1

Source: GMMTV · Wikidata

Email me when Pompam Niti has a new show

One email per new show. Unsubscribe any time.

Your email is used only to tell you about the artist you chose. Never shared, never marketing.

Want Pompam Niti in another city, or know of a show that is not here yet? Request a show →

Pompam Niti's shows

Pompam Niti’s series and films

From Wikidata, newest first. GMMTV series are marked.

  • 2026 A Dog and a Plane หมาเห่าเครื่องบิน · as So
  • 2026 Weirdo-101 · as Boribun
  • 2025 Enigma Black Stage บุหงาหมื่นภมร · as Ray
  • 2019 Tootsies & The Fake ตุ๊ดซี่ส์ แอนด์ เดอะเฟค
  • 2018 Wake Up Ladies The Series Wake Up ชะนี The Series GMMTV
  • – Drag Race Thailand, season 3

Pompam Niti’s co-stars

GMMTV artists who have shared a series with them, most shared first.

Namtan Tipnaree

2 shared · Enigma Black Stage, Wake Up Ladies The Series

Mond Tanutchai

1 shared · A Dog and a Plane

Pompam Niti tickets: common questions

Other artists

All artists

AKMU

4 shows · Taking bookings

Lee Su-hyun

4 shows · Taking bookings

Tor Phakawat

1 show · Taking bookings

Emi Thasorn

1 show · Taking bookings

Ready for the next on-sale?

We suggest contacting Tao Meo at least 24 hours before the on-sale, so we can advise you and get your booking ready.