Artists

Ping Krittanun – Artist Profile

Ping Krittanun (full name Krittanun Aunchananun; Thai: กฤตนัน อัญชนานันท์) is a GMMTV artist, born on 6 September 2004. Credited in 4 series and films, most recently Match Point (2026) and Ai Long Nhai: The Endless Love (2023).

About Ping Krittanun, their notable work and their show dates as Tao Meo updates them.

Ping Krittanun
Photo: GMMTV

Profile

Full name
Krittanun Aunchananun
Thai name
กฤตนัน อัญชนานันท์
Nickname
Ping · ปิง
Born

Source: GMMTV · Wikidata

Email me when Ping Krittanun has a new show

One email per new show. Unsubscribe any time.

Your email is used only to tell you about the artist you chose. Never shared, never marketing.

Want Ping Krittanun in another city, or know of a show that is not here yet? Request a show →

Ping Krittanun’s series and films

From Wikidata, newest first. GMMTV series are marked.

  • 2026 Match Point รักนี้ต้องเสิร์ฟ · as Sun GMMTV
  • 2023 Ai Long Nhai: The Endless Love · as Chen Nhai
  • 2023 My Dear Gangster Oppa · as Guy
  • 2022 Ai Long Nhai · as Chen Nhai

Ping Krittanun’s co-stars

GMMTV artists who have shared a series with them, most shared first.

Save Saisawat

2 shared · Ai Long Nhai: The Endless Love, Ai Long Nhai

AJ Chayapol

1 shared · Match Point

Sing Harit

1 shared · Match Point

Ping Krittanun: common questions

Other artists

All artists

AKMU

4 shows · Taking bookings

Lee Su-hyun

4 shows · Taking bookings

Tor Phakawat

1 show · Taking bookings

Emi Thasorn

1 show · Taking bookings

Ready for the next on-sale?

We suggest contacting Tao Meo at least 24 hours before the on-sale, so we can advise you and get your booking ready.