Artists

Kin Thanachai – Fan Meeting Schedule

Kin Thanachai (full name Thanachai Sakchaicharoenkul; Thai: ธนชัย ศักดิ์ชัยเจริญกุล) is a GMMTV artist, born on 26 June 2004. Credited in 1 series and films, most recently You Maniac (2026).

Follow Kin Thanachai’s fan meeting dates, venues and ticket sale details. Turn on alerts for the newest shows with Tao Meo!

Kin Thanachai
Photo: GMMTV

Profile

Full name
Thanachai Sakchaicharoenkul
Thai name
ธนชัย ศักดิ์ชัยเจริญกุล
Nickname
Kin
Born
Next show
Shows on Tao Meo
1

Source: GMMTV · Wikidata

Email me when Kin Thanachai has a new show

One email per new show. Unsubscribe any time.

Your email is used only to tell you about the artist you chose. Never shared, never marketing.

Want Kin Thanachai in another city, or know of a show that is not here yet? Request a show →

Kin Thanachai's shows

Kin Thanachai’s series and films

From Wikidata, newest first. GMMTV series are marked.

  • 2026 You Maniac · as Pun GMMTV

Kin Thanachai’s co-stars

GMMTV artists who have shared a series with them, most shared first.

Aun Napat

1 shared · You Maniac

Est Supha

1 shared · You Maniac

Kin Thanachai tickets: common questions

Other artists

All artists

AKMU

4 shows · Taking bookings

Lee Su-hyun

4 shows · Taking bookings

Tor Phakawat

1 show · Taking bookings

Emi Thasorn

1 show · Taking bookings

Ready for the next on-sale?

We suggest contacting Tao Meo at least 24 hours before the on-sale, so we can advise you and get your booking ready.